APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklaiViešoji įstaiga pranciškonų gimnazija
Tvarkaraščiai2021.11.15
2021_09_01.mfw  



Klasės
5a 5b 5c
5d 5e 6a
6b 6c 6d
6e 7a 7b
7c 7d 7e
8a 8b 8c
8d IGa IGb
IGc IGd IIGa
IIGb IIGc IIGd
IIGe  
Mokytojai
Adomaitis Vilius Ančerytė Danutė Aniulis Andrius
Arlauskienė Giedrė Ataitė Daiva Baltūsienė Violeta
Bambalaitė Jovita Bastienė Ada Bėrantaitė Aurelija
Bružienė Laima Budrienė Audronė Būgienė Inga
Buožius Egidijus Cegelnikienė Aurelija Černeckienė Irena
Čičiūnienė Reda Domarkienė Vilma Drąsutytė-Stanienė Lina
Gagytė Alina Galinskaitė Živilė Gumbaragienė Raimonda
Jankuvienė Rūta Jucytė Lina Kalniuvienė Irma
Kaulius Kęstutis Kavoliūnienė Virgilija Krikščiūnaitė-Buitvydė Vaiva
Kulvietis Aleksas Kuprelis Vaidas Kybartienė Dalia
Liaudanskaitė Liudmila Longo Monika Mačėnas Alfonsas
Macienė Genovaitė Mackevičius Vaidas Masiokas Vismantas
Meilienė Vilma Miežetienė Edita Mizgirienė Aušra
Norvaišienė Regina Novikienė Rima Odinienė Lina
Padriezienė Ilona Paulauskienė Kristina Petrauskienė Jolanta
Petrauskienė Regina Puškorienė Irena Račkuvienė Dovilė
Raudienė Audronė Razmienė Alma Razmuvienė Svajonė
Šedienė Irma Šidlauskaitė Birutė Silickienė Liuda
Simaitienė Jolanta Skripkauskienė Vaida Slušnys Arnoldas
Šneideraitis Antanas Špokauskienė Olivija Švitrienė Vilma
Tutinienė Janina Uljanova Martyna Urbonas Arūnas
Valiūnienė Virginija Verseckienė Stanislava Zaborienė Gražina
Zemdliauskaitė Rasa Žilinskaitė Dovilė Žiubrienė Remigija
Žiubrys Rolandas Žukauskienė Justina Žygaitienė Rasa
Kabinetai
A keramikos A technologijų A100 istorijos
A101 ekonomikos matematikos A103 soc. mokslų A104 socialinių m.
A108 muzikos A204 lietuvių k. A205 matematikos
A207 matematikos A209 tikybos A210 lietuvių k.
A212 lietuvių k. A213 matematikos A214 anglų k.
A301 sporto salė A302 chemijos A306 anglų k.
A307 prancūzų k. A309 anglų k. A311 lietuvių k.
A312 matematikos A313 anglų k. A3D
K101 rusų k. K102 anglų k. K103 lietuvių k.
K104 lietuvių k. K105 anglų k. K106 Sporto salė (a)
K106 Sporto salė (b) K112 dailės K113 lietuvių k.
K114 anglų k. K201 kalbų laboratorija K204 anglų k.
K205 geografijos K206 vokiečių K207 lietuvių
K208 matematikos K209 lietuvių K215 choreografijos salė
K216 tikybos K304 informacinių technologijų K305 informacinių technologijų
K306 matematikos K307 istorijos K308 gamtos
K309 matematikos K310 istorijos K311 anglų k.
K312 lietuvių k. rusų k. K315 aktų salė K316 tikybos
K401 anglų k. K402 fizikos K403 chemijos
K404 gamtos K405 biologijos Dirbtuvės 1
Dirbtuvės 2  
Moksleiviai
Alvinskytė Evelina IIIGa Arlauskaitė Akvilė IIIGa Armalytė Nomeda IIIGa
Barasa Damianas IIIGa Budrikytė Samanta IIIGa Butkutė Ugnė IIIGa
Domarkas Gajus IIIGa Galdikas Kasparas IIIGa Gindulytė Kamilė IIIGa
Grikpėdis Karolis IIIGa Gruzdytė Viltė IIIGa Idzelytė Ernesta IIIGa
Juciūtė Gabija IIIGa Katkutė Ugnė IIIGa Lėkytė Erika IIIGa
Lipskytė Martyna IIIGa Litvinaitė Ugnė IIIGa Machmajeva Danielė IIIGa
Petrauskaitė Saulė IIIGa Petrauskas Tautvydas IIIGa Pocius Jokūbas IIIGa
Šakauskas Mikas IIIGa Sakavičiūtė Smiltė IIIGa Skruibys Domantas IIIGa
Šlepetytė Gintarė IIIGa Stončaitis Matas IIIGa Vizgaudaitė Mintautė IIIGa
Zubavičius Martynas IIIGa Barzdžius Gediminas IIIGb Blauzdys Mantvydas IIIGb
Drungilaitė Gintarė IIIGb Grigalauskaitė Alvita IIIGb Intaitė Greta IIIGb
Jedenkus Valentinas IIIGb Juodys Lukas IIIGb Juodytė Ugnė IIIGb
Jurkutė Gabija IIIGb Kontaraitė Ligita IIIGb Kuzmickaitė Gabrielė IIIGb
Leilionaitė Kamilė IIIGb Lukaitė Gabrielė IIIGb Mažeikaitė Rugilė IIIGb
Mėčiūtė Guoda IIIGb Paulauskaitė Arvydė IIIGb Plokštys Mindaugas IIIGb
Pociūtė Roberta IIIGb Radvilavičiūtė Viltė IIIGb Rupšaitė Rasa IIIGb
Šeirytė Justė IIIGb Tamošauskaitė Austėja IIIGb Vainutytė Erika IIIGb
Venckutė Kamilė IIIGb Žibinskaitė Modesta IIIGb Antanavičius Nedas IIIGc
Baltaragytė Saulė IIIGc Baranauskas Ugnius IIIGc Bruzdeilynaitė Indrė IIIGc
Bruzdeilynaitė Marija IIIGc Derbutas Gintas IIIGc Drungilas Arijus IIIGc
Drungilas Benas IIIGc Gričelytė Gerda IIIGc Mišinis Dominykas IIIGc
Normantas Erikas IIIGc Paulauskas Džiugas IIIGc Pauliūtė Roberta IIIGc
Petkevičiūtė Emilija IIIGc Petraitytė Liepa IIIGc Ramanauskas Tadas IIIGc
Športkaitė Rugilė IIIGc Stankus Marijus IIIGc Stropus Domantas IIIGc
Stroputė Samanta IIIGc Tamošauskis Karolis IIIGc Vaičekauskaitė Andželika IIIGc
Zaleckytė Gabrielė IIIGc Žmoginaitė Austėja IIIGc Anužis Justas IIIGd
Bakanas Justas IIIGd Baltūsis Jokūbas IIIGd Bertašiūtė Darija IIIGd
Bruzdeilynaitė Sofija IIIGd Einikytė Martyna IIIGd Gujis Lukas IIIGd
Jazdauskaitė Elena IIIGd Kvajauskaitė Neringa IIIGd Markutė Salvija IIIGd
Milašius Kristupas IIIGd Milštein Goda IIIGd Mockutė Kamilė IIIGd
Motužytė Viktorija IIIGd Nikontas Danas IIIGd Noreika Domantas IIIGd
Ronkaitytė Kamilė IIIGd Sabaliauskas Gabrielius IIIGd Samėnaitė Mantė IIIGd
Skliuderytė Kamilė IIIGd Staškauskas Ignas IIIGd Sungailaitė Austėja IIIGd
Tarvydas Nedas IIIGd Trakytė Goda IIIGd Valiūnas Domantas IIIGd
Želvytė Vaiva IIIGd Zubė Edvinas IIIGd Alonderytė Austėja IVGa
Daržinskaitė Gabija IVGa Gagilaitė Ema IVGa Jonušaitė Gabija IVGa
Mažonis Vaidas IVGa Mineikytė Livija IVGa Nagys Gvidas IVGa
Rimkutė Emilija IVGa Šiaulytė Evelina IVGa Stonkus Evaldas IVGa
Ubaitė Lėja IVGa Viličkaitė Kamilė IVGa Žukauskas Arvydas IVGa
Zulcaitė Agnė IVGa Anužytė Aistė IVGb Barasaitė Ugnė IVGb
Bendikas Gustas IVGb Budžytė Ginta IVGb Burba Dominykas IVGb
Butkutė Aridana IVGb Gustytė Kamilė IVGb Juočys Rokas IVGb
Kniulytė Deimantė IVGb Kubilius Eligijus IVGb Meškauskas Rokas IVGb
Osterberg Danielė Ella IVGb Osterberg Gabrielė Anna IVGb Petrauskaitė Karolina IVGb
Raciūtė Greta IVGb Šeputytė Daniela IVGb Sikorskaitė Žaneta IVGb
Skeizgelas Dovydas IVGb Šlepetytė Erika IVGb Spučytė Ugnė IVGb
Valinskytė Gintautė IVGb Vepštas Tautvydas IVGb Adomaitis Jurgis IVc
Barkauskaitė Agneta IVc Bendikaitė Augustė IVc Česnavičiūtė Kamilė IVc
Daugėla Martynas IVc Dimgailaitė Kotryna IVc Dulcas Dovydas IVc
Gadeikytė Gabija IVc Girčys Edvinas IVc Jankauskaitė Deimantė IVc
Jankauskaitė Lukrecija IVc Jonutis Modestas IVc Jovaišaitė Valdonė IVc
Kvietkauskas Ugnius IVc Mockutė Monika IVc Petreikytė Augustė IVc
Rimkus Gabrielius IVc Roščinaitė Rusnė IVc Šarkus Liutauras IVc
Tubutytė Justė IVc Vaitkevičius Laimonas IVc Žiubrytė Beatričė IVc
Žvinklys Deimantas IVc Baužys Evaldas IVd Beržonskytė Rugilė I2d
Daukša Aleksas IVd Donauskaitė Fausta IVd Gubista Dovydas IVd
Jakštaitė Aušrinė IVd Jedenkutė Gerda IVd Jucys Paulius IVd
Jurkutė Ugnė IVd Katilevičiūtė Orinta IVd Končius Marius IVd
Kripas Simonas IVd Liakas Motiejus IVd Mikalauskytė Austėja IVd
Naraškevičiūtė Julija IVd Peleckas Mantas IVd Petrauskas Danielius IVd
Putvinaitė Adrija IVd Raminaitė Raminta IVd Ruzgaila Erikas IVd
Slušnytė Akvilė IVd Špučys Mantas IVd Strakšaitė Dominyka IVd
Šveikauskaitė Ieva IVd Tamašauskaitė Gabrielė IVd Valantinas Dainius IVd
Žilakauskas Martas IVd Žiliūtė Justė IVd  



Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Version 6.4.5 (2021.11.15 16:55)