APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklaiViešoji įstaiga pranciškonų gimnazija
Tvarkaraščiai2022.09.22
2022_09_01.mfw  



Klasės
5a 5b 5c
5d 6a 6b
6c 6d 6e
7a 7b 7c
7d 7e 8a
8b 8c 8d
8e IGa IGb
IGc IGd IIGa
IIGb IIGc IIGd
Mokytojai
Adomaitis Vilius Ančerytė Danutė Aniulis Andrius
Arlauskienė Giedrė Ataitė Daiva Baltūsienė Violeta
Bambalaitė Jovita Bastienė Ada Bėrantaitė Aurelija
Bružienė Laima Budrienė Audronė Būgienė Inga
Buožius Egidijus Cegelnikienė Aurelija Černeckienė Irena
Čičiūnienė Reda Domarkienė Vilma Drąsutytė-Stanienė Lina
Gagytė Alina Galinskaitė Živilė Gumbaragienė Raimonda
Jankuvienė Rūta Jucytė Lina Kalniuvienė Irma
Kaulius Kęstutis Kavoliūnienė Virgilija Krikščiūnaitė-Buitvydė Vaiva
Kulvietis Aleksas Eugenijus Kuprelis Vaidas Kybartienė Dalia
Liaudanskaitė Liudmila Mačėnas Alfonsas Macienė Genovaitė
Mackevičienė Toma Mackevičius Vaidas Meilienė Vilma
Miežetienė Edita Mizgirienė Aušra Norvaišienė Regina
Novikienė Rima Odinienė Lina Padriezienė Ilona
Palilionytė Agnė Paulauskienė Kristina Petrauskienė Jolanta
Petrauskienė Regina Puškorienė Irena Račkuvienė Dovilė
Raudienė Audronė Razmienė Alma Šedienė Irma
Šidlauskaitė Birutė Šidlauskaitė Dainora Silickienė Liuda
Simaitienė Jolanta Slušnys Arnoldas Šneideraitis Antanas
Špokauskienė Olivija Švitrienė Vilma Tutinienė Janina
Uljanova Martyna Urbonas Arūnas Valiūnienė Virginija
Verseckienė Stanislava Zaborienė Gražina Zemdliauskaitė Rasa
Žiubrienė Remigija Žiubrys Rolandas Žiubrienė Roberta
Žukauskienė Justina Žygaitienė Rasa  
Kabinetai
A keramikos A technologijų A100 istorijos
A101 ekonomikos matematikos A103 soc. mokslų A104 socialinių m.
A108 muzikos A204 lietuvių k. A205 matematikos
A207 matematikos A209 tikybos A210 lietuvių k.
A212 lietuvių k. A213 matematikos A214 anglų k.
A301 sporto salė A302 chemijos A306 anglų k.
A307 prancūzų k. A309 anglų k. A311 lietuvių k.
A312 matematikos A313 anglų k. A3D
K101 rusų k. K102 anglų k. K103 lietuvių k.
K104 lietuvių k. K105 ispanų k. K106 Sporto salė (a)
K106 Sporto salė (b) K112 dailės K113 lietuvių k.
K114 anglų k. K201 kalbų laboratorija K204 anglų k.
K205 geografijos K206 vokiečių K207 lietuvių
K208 matematikos K209 lietuvių K215 choreografijos salė
K216 tikybos K304 informacinių technologijų K305 informacinių technologijų
K306 matematikos K307 istorijos K308 gamtos
K309 matematikos K310 istorijos K311 anglų k.
K312 lietuvių k. rusų k. K muzikos K316 tikybos
K401 anglų k. K402 fizikos K403 chemijos
K404 gamtos K405 biologijos Dirbtuvės 1
Dirbtuvės 2  
Moksleiviai
Anužytė Fausta IIIGa Ceinoriūtė Gabija IIIGa Čepelevas Sidas IIIGa
Cibulskas Nojus IIIGa Daržinskas Erikas IIIGa Dulcaitė Augustė IIIGa
Gedrimaitė Gerda IIIGa Jedenkus Dovydas IIIGa Kareckas Arnas IIIGa
Krugelytė Viltė IIIGa Kutkevičius Kasparas IIIGa Mažonaitė Ieva IIIGa
Motužytė Agnė IIIGa Paulauskaitė Austėja IIIGa Paulauskas Karolis IIIGa
Pucaitė Viltė Marija IIIGa Špuntovaitė Neringa IIIGa Vaitkevičiūtė Laura IIIGa
Valaitis Karolis IIIGa Zakarauskas Aronas IIIGa Zeigis Vilius IIIGa
Žeimytė Mantė IIIGa Žiubrys Justas IIIGa Beniušytė Gustė IIIGb
Bončkus Martynas IIIGb Domarkas Agnius IIIGb Gimbutas Mykolas IIIGb
Grigalevičiūtė Gabrielė IIIGb Jonuškevičiūtė Gintarė IIIGb Kaubrys Emilis IIIGb
Kripaitė Martyna IIIGb Kvecytė Smiltė IIIGb Laukineitytė Doviltė IIIGb
Miltinis Salvijus IIIGb Petrauskytė Gintarė IIIGb Ruika Aurimas IIIGb
Šalkauskas Edvinas IIIGb Spučys Kornelijus IIIGb Stripeikaitė Urtė IIIGb
Tamošauskaitė Gabija IIIGb Viščiūnaitė Kotryna IIIGb Vizgirdaitė Samanta IIIGb
Žemaitytė Mintautė IIIGb Žilys Osvaldas IIIGb Žurlis Mantas IIIGb
Anužis Julius IIIGc Bružas Gustas IIIGc Dapkutė Gabija IIIGc
Jonutis Martynas IIIGc Jurgilaitė Anelė IIIGc Kiškys Matas IIIGc
Lesutytė Marija IIIGc Macius Dovydas IIIGc Mažonaitė Dominyka IIIGc
Miežetis Dominykas IIIGc Paulauskaitė Gabija IIIGc Paulauskaitė Augustė IIIGc
Stropus Nedas IIIGc Tarikas Martynas IIIGc Urbonaitė Ieva IIIGc
Urbonavičius Vėjas IIIGc Vaikėnaitė Gita IIIGc Balčytis Gustavas IIIGd
Baltūsis Martynas IIIGd Bernotas Hugas IIIGd Biliūtė Augustė IIIGd
Čičiūnas Edvardas IIIGd Čičiūnaitė Kotryna IIIGd Gedutis Mantas IIIGd
Grikštaitė Augustė IIIGd Kauneckaitė Aušrinė IIIGd Markauskaitė Smiltė IIIGd
Matulaitytė Emilija IIIGd Melnikova Miglė IIIGd Mizgiris Vykintas IIIGd
Norvilaitė Erika IIIGd Pauliukonis Rokas IIIGd Šauklytė Darija IIIGd
Staponas Nedas IIIGd Strakšytė Skaiva IIIGd Tkhir Natalija IIIGd
Trakytė Karolina IIIGd Urbonaitė Gintarė IIIGd Valiūnas Tomas IIIGd
Adomavičiūtė Lukrecija IIIGe Anužis Arnas IIIGe Jurėnaitė Auksė IIIGe
Kazakevičiūtė Marija IIIGe Kazlauskaitė Aistė IIIGe Keblys Matas IIIGe
Mačernis Martynas IIIGe Mažonytė Greta IIIGe Misiūtė Emilija IIIGe
Mizgiris Paulius IIIGe Šimkutė Klaudija IIIGe Steckytė Skaiva IIIGe
Stonkutė Martyna IIIGe Šutaitė Rugilė IIIGe Tamošauskaitė Beatričė IIIGe
Zenkovas Edas IIIGe Alvinskytė Evelina IVGa Arlauskaitė Akvilė IVGa
Armalytė Nomeda IVGa Barasa Damianas IVGa Budrikytė Samanta IVGa
Butkutė Ugnė IVGa Domarkas Gajus IVGa Galdikas Kasparas IVGa
Gindulytė Kamilė IVGa Grikpėdis Karolis IVGa Gruzdytė Viltė IVGa
Idzelytė Ernesta IVGa Juciūtė Gabija IVGa Katkutė Ugnė IVGa
Lėkytė Erika IVGa Lipskytė Martyna IVGa Litvinaitė Ugnė IVGa
Machmajeva Danielė IVGa Petrauskaitė Saulė IVGa Petrauskas Tautvydas IVGa
Pocius Jokūbas IVGa Šakauskas Mikas IVGa Sakavičiūtė Smiltė IVGa
Skruibys Domantas IVGa Šlepetytė Gintarė IVGa Stončaitis Matas IVGa
Vizgaudaitė Mintautė IVGa Zubavičius Martynas IVGa Barzdžius Gediminas IVGb
Blauzdys Mantvydas IVGb Drungilaitė Gintarė IVGb Grigalauskaitė Alvita IVGb
Intaitė Greta IVGb Jedenkus Valentinas IVGb Juodys Lukas IVGb
Juodytė Ugnė IVGb Jurkutė Gabija IVGb Kontaraitė Ligita IVGb
Kuzmickaitė Gabrielė IVGb Leilionaitė Kamilė IVGb Lukaitė Gabrielė IVGb
Mažeikaitė Rugilė IVGb Mėčiūtė Guoda IVGb Paulauskaitė Arvydė IVGb
Plokštys Mindaugas IVGb Pociūtė Roberta IVGb Radvilavičiūtė Viltė IVGb
Rupšaitė Rasa IVGb Šeirytė Justė IVGb Tamošauskaitė Austėja IVGb
Vainutytė Erika IVGb Venckutė Kamilė IVGb Žibinskaitė Modesta IVGb
Antanavičius Nedas IVGc Baltaragytė Saulė IVGc Baranauskas Ugnius IVGc
Bruzdeilinaitė Indrė IVGc Bruzdeilynaitė Marija IVGc Derbutas Gintas IVGc
Drungilas Arijus IVGc Drungilas Benas IVGc Gričelytė Gerda IVGc
Mišinis Dominykas IVGc Normantas Erikas IVGc Paulauskas Džiugas IVGc
Pauliūtė Roberta IVGc Petkevičiūtė Emilija IVGc Petraitytė Liepa IVGc
Ramanauskas Tadas IVGc Športkaitė Rugilė IVGc Stankus Marijus IVGc
Stroputė Samanta IVGc Vaičekauskaitė Andželika IVGc Zaleckytė Gabrielė IVGc
Žmoginaitė Austėja IVGc Anužis Justas IVGd Bakanas Justas IVGd
Baltūsis Jokūbas IVGd Bertašiūtė Darija IVGd Bruzdeilynaitė Sofija IVGd
Einikytė Martyna IVGd Gujis Lukas IVGd Jazdauskaitė Elena IVGd
Kvajauskaitė Neringa IVGd Markutė Salvija IVGd Milašius Kristupas IVGd
Milštein Goda IVGd Mockutė Kamilė IVGd Motužytė Viktorija IVGd
Nikontas Danas IVGd Noreika Domantas IVGd Ronkaitytė Kamilė IVGd
Sabaliauskas Gabrielius IVGd Samėnaitė Mantė IVGd Skliuderytė Kamilė IVGd
Staškauskas Ignas IVGd Sungailaitė Austėja IVGd Tarvydas Nedas IVGd
Trakytė Goda IVGd Valiūnas Domantas IVGd Želvytė Vaiva IVGd
Zubė Edvinas IVGd  



Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Version 6.4.5 (2022.09.22 15:01)